Directory

SEARCH

< 1 17 18 19 20 21 55 > showing 541 - 570 of 1621 constituents
Karina Guerrero

Karina Guerrero

Paraprofessional
McCleery Elementary School
Matt Guglielmi

Matt Guglielmi

Teacher, CTE
Washington Middle School
Raquel Guillen

Raquel Guillen

Office Professional
McCleery Elementary School
Kathleen Gundrum

Kathleen Gundrum

Teacher, 5th Grade
McCleery Elementary School
Taylor Gutierrez

Taylor Gutierrez

Speech Pathologist
Greenman Elementary School
Jacqueline Guzauskas

Jacqueline Guzauskas

Social Worker
Jewel Middle School
Tanya Guzman

Tanya Guzman

Teacher, Art
Schneider Elementary School
Wayne Ha

Wayne Ha

Teacher, Social Studies
West Aurora High School
Caroline Haas-Davis

Caroline Haas-Davis

Human Resources Certified Staff Specialist
Administration Office
Stephenie Haehnel

Stephenie Haehnel

Teacher, Science
Jefferson Middle School
Brenna Haeseli

Brenna Haeseli

Teacher, Pre-K
Hill Elementary School
Lindsey Hagmeyer

Lindsey Hagmeyer

Teacher, ESL
Schneider Elementary School
Kate Hahn

Kate Hahn

Teacher, LMC
Jewel Middle School
Lindsay Hall

Lindsay Hall

Curriculum Coordinator, Kindergarten
Fearn Elementary School
Lynne Hall

Lynne Hall

Teacher, Math
Washington Middle School
Thane Halstead

Thane Halstead

Teacher, PE
West Aurora High School
Robert Halverson

Robert Halverson

Grant Applications and Accountability Manager
Administration Office
Ruby Halverson

Ruby Halverson

Teacher, 2nd Grade
Schneider Elementary School
Karen Hamilton

Karen Hamilton

Teacher, LBS
Fearn Elementary School
Scott Hamling

Scott Hamling

Teacher, 2nd Grade
Greenman Elementary School
David Hammarberg

David Hammarberg

Teacher, CTE
West Aurora High School
Erik Hammond

Erik Hammond

Grounds/General Maintenance
Stadium
Donna Hampson

Donna Hampson

Hearing Impaired Itinerant
Jefferson Middle School
Richard Hancasky

Richard Hancasky

Custodian
Blackhawk Academy
Jannene Hansen

Jannene Hansen

Paraprofessional
West Aurora High School
Cady Hanson

Cady Hanson

Teacher, LBS
Schneider Elementary School
Adam Harker

Adam Harker

Paraprofessional
Hope Wall School
Janet Harland

Janet Harland

Teacher, Diversified
West Aurora High School
Katherine Harland

Katherine Harland

Teacher, ESL
West Aurora High School

Bridget Harris

Paraprofessional
Early Learning Academy
< 1 17 18 19 20 21 55 > showing 541 - 570 of 1621 constituents